LATEST
  1. 2023 TAL Season: Rookie Draft
  2. 2023 TAL Season: Expansion Draft
  3. 2022 IFF Season: MVPs
  4. 2022 IFF Season: All-IFF Team
  5. 2022 IFF Season: Week 12 Players of the Week

The Arena League Top 10 Passing Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionCOMPATTYARDSTDSINTS
Arndt, WilliamLos Zorros DoradosQB573874679415632
Brackett, SeanSwamp MonstersQB566903673313533
Callahan, JoeNorsemenQB560881648814522
Carder, AlexHornetsQB546800641113724
Burke, KevinWolvesQB436805506711144
Hornibrook, AlexMastodonsQB35763450108425
Armstrong Jr, TommyDieselQB40579048908138
McCullum, CharlesRetiredQB38976247126533
Silvers, BrandonBanditsQB38369547108824
Manning, ConnerWarriorsQB35257138227421