LATEST
  1. 2022 IFF Season: Free Agency Period
  2. 2022 IFF Season: Rookie Draft
  3. 2022 TAL Season: All-Stars
  4. 2022 TAL Season: Most Valuable Players
  5. 2022 TAL Season: All-TAL Team

The Arena League Top 10 Kicking Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionXPMXPAFGMFGAPTS
Medley, AaronNorsemenK2432696976461
Gable, JoshDieselK17318485122428
Parisi, DanielWolvesK1922045998369
Carson II, GeneWarriorsK1481595670322
Dyer, DavanSled DogsK1561674860300
Rausa, TylerHornetsK1661834458298
Anderson, RyanWingsK1481584864292
DiCairano, NickSwamp MonstersK1701863955287
Vinatieri, ChaseMastodonsK1231345497285
Hartley, GarrettBanditsK1211275468283