LATEST
  1. 2022 IFF Season: Free Agency Period
  2. 2022 IFF Season: Rookie Draft
  3. 2022 TAL Season: All-Stars
  4. 2022 TAL Season: Most Valuable Players
  5. 2022 TAL Season: All-TAL Team

The Arena League Top 10 Defense (Interceptions) Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionTKLSSCKSINTSINT YDSFFFRTDS
Hilton, CamNorsemenDB124031268210
Franklin, MarloshawnHornetsDB146029254110
Graham Jr, TysonWarriorsDB92022199100
Myrick, JalenFree AgentDB103018186100
Wallace III, ClevelandSwamp MonstersDB108015108220
Keeling, HoltBarracudasDB102013133500
McKenrick, MasonNorsemenDB95013130410
Moeller, RyanUndeadDB8501261210
McWilson, MarcusBarracudasDB9301291100
Fant, RashardWarriorsDB107012107000