LATEST
  1. 2022 IFF Season: All-Stars
  2. 2023 TAL Season: Rookie Draft
  3. 2023 TAL Season: Expansion Draft
  4. 2022 IFF Season: MVPs
  5. 2022 IFF Season: All-IFF Team

Indoor Football Federation Top 25 Passing Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionCOMPATTYARDSTDSINTS
Stanley, CarterArmadillosQB36366345771109
Cuda, RobertCougarsQB341720443911423
Adams, TyrieMafiaQB30162440439421
Oswald, NoahSteelmakersQB29349534061016
Willis, RyanCall UpsQB2985313344918
Williams Jr, LennySwordsQB295559334310111
Baca, BrianSurfQB2203413067868
Rabb, LaytonPronghornsQB2293982872769
Woodson, ThomasBarracudasQB21946627976314
Feauto, JohnnyColonialsQB2183652649715
Barrett, JTFree AgentQB17840425964811
Fitzgerald, NickBarracudasQB2093802584724
Stanzi, RickyRetiredQB2023362468591
Czelusniak, JosephMastodonsQB22943824136010
Bane, JonathanRagin’ RegistersQB1883202363661
Germinerio, JoeThundersnowQB1783672308516
Linehan, MattCentipedesQB1783222072495
Ellington, DanRollersQB17838320424213
Newman, JoePanthersQB1753161966555
Bolles, BrookHerdQB15235619005510
Orth, EvanRegulatorsQB15830918945713
Sears, ColeFree AgentQB1603171818496
Winchester, AaronRollersQB14128418114411
OConnor, TylerWhalersQB1222211493462
Stammetti, RichardBeaversQB1282741453388