LATEST
  1. 2022 IFF Season: Free Agency Period
  2. 2022 IFF Season: Rookie Draft
  3. 2022 TAL Season: All-Stars
  4. 2022 TAL Season: Most Valuable Players
  5. 2022 TAL Season: All-TAL Team

Indoor Football Federation Top 10 Defense Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionTKLSSCKSINTSINT YDSFFFRTDS
Davis, PJRollersLB101200000
Armstrong, AndrewSharksLB84000000
Alfieri, JoeySled DogsLB76000000
Shorts, TrevonFree AgentOL75000000
Womac, BrianMastodonsDL75500110
Paulhus, AustinWingsLB74000000
Hockaday, JackUndeadLB72000000
Holliman, GerodWarriorsDB720217110
Zaffram, BradSled DogsLB72010000
Scholato, GunnarCentipedesLB71000000