LATEST
  1. 2022 IFF Season: Week 6 Players of the Week
  2. 2022 IFF Season: Week 5 Players of the Week
  3. 2022 IFF Season: Week 4 Players of the Week
  4. 2022 IFF Season: Week 3 Players of the Week
  5. 2022 IFF Season: Week 2 Players of the Week

Indoor Football Federation History

Top 10 All-Time Passing Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionCOMPATTYARDSTDSINTS
Willis, RyanCall UpsQB2985313344918
Woodson, ThomasBarracudasQB21946627976314
Barrett, JTFree AgentQB17840425964811
Fitzgerald, NickBarracudasQB2093802584724
Stanzi, RickyRetiredQB2023362468591
Czelusniak, JosephMastodonsQB22943824136010
Stanley, CarterArmadillosQB1692932300525
Linehan, MattCentipedesQB1783222072495
Adams, TyrieMafiaQB1533341988457
Newman, JoePanthersQB1753161966555

 

Top 10 All-Time Rushing Leaders

 

Top 10 All-Time Receiving Leaders

 

Top 10 All-Time Blocking Leaders

 

Top 10 All-Time Returns Leaders

 

Top 10 All-Time Defense Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionTKLSSCKSINTSINT YDSFFFRTDS
Davis, PJRollersLB101200000
Armstrong, AndrewSharksLB84000000
Alfieri, JoeySled DogsLB76000000
Shorts, TrevonColonialsOL75000000
Womac, BrianMastodonsDL75500110
Paulhus, AustinWingsLB74000000
Hockaday, JackUndeadLB72000000
Holliman, GerodWarriorsDB720217110
Zaffram, BradSled DogsLB72010000
Scholato, GunnarCentipedesLB71000000

 

Top 10 All-Time Defense (Sacks) Leaders

 

Top 10 All-Time Defense (Interceptions) Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionTKLSSCKSINTSINT YDSFFFRTDS
Junker, MichaelMastodonsDB420752000
Gant, MalikBanditsDB300539000
Robinson, RashadFree AgentDB330538000
Kryst, ChandlerWhalersDB480447000
Niemeier, BrandonHornetsDB430452000
Jamison, DaQuaunHeatDB370450000
Glenn, CameronKing CrabsDB240431000
Cox, JoshRagin’ RegistersDB450420000
Bunch, MannyWingsDB310433000
McCabe, BrysonPronghornsDB370412000

 

Top 10 All-Time Kicking Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionXPMXPAFGMFGAPTS
Rose, NickPronghornsK66736373255
Murphy, ColeMastodonsK80875458242
Mosquera, MattSwordsK61726066241
Anctil, DevinRollersK48556474240
Laurent, LoganMafiaK51696164234
Griffith, AdamRegulatorsK79865156232
Justus, LoganFree AgentK56675769227
Oakes, GriffinSurfK59675462221
Aly, YahiaCentipedesK85904449217
Conte, NicholasFree AgentK76814754217