Draft Class Game Version: http://sflfootball.com/IFF/IFF.ifm
Draft Class Sheet Version: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/1QAvha_0jwiUU0bIVJNC4XrAKl1-kybFIiwjQck0cW9M/edit?usp=sharing
Draft Class Web Version: https://docs.google.com/spreadsheets/d/e/2PACX-1vTcNVUkaQZaZX6JEBtMm1DsNLHdob28TJv-aKC64_WtFD8gyL-5hnP5Bo4Ia0JaMVLV1ghvMhW13VZR/pubhtml

Round 1

1. Charleston – DB D’Angelo Lindsey, Colorado Mesa
2. Buffalo – WR Balewa Byrd, Morehead State
3. Alcatraz – QB Brendan Costa, Bates
4. Atlantic City – DB Javon Jackson, West Georgia
5. Omaha – OL Hunter Schultz, UW-Oshkosh
6. Niagara – DB Mike Palmer, Boston College
7. Wyoming – QB Jake Floriea, John Carroll
8. Cincinnati – OL Alec Blackmon, Newberry
9. Albuquerque – LB John Higgins, Ferris State
10. California – DL Jared Brinkman, Northern Iowa
11. South Florida – QB Billy Hall II, Reinhardt
12. Fort Worth – QB Tate Martell, UNLV
13. Nantucket – OL Alex Akingbulu, Fresno State
14. Charlotte – WR Luke Little, UMary
15. Dayton – DL Javon Frazier, Virginia State
16. Vancouver – DL Bernard Buhake, St. Ambrose

Round 2

1. Charleston – DL Michael Ziemba, Indiana
2. Buffalo – QB Cameron Dukes, Lindsey Wilson
3. Alcatraz – WR Lionell McConnell, Colorado Mesa
4. Atlantic City – DB Jack Fagot, Louisville
5. Omaha – LB Grant Dixon, Youngstown State
6. Niagara – DB Kendall Karcz, St. Norbert
7. Wyoming – RB Josh Petruccelli, Mount Union
8. Cincinnati – OL Hunter Kelly, Charlotte
9. Albuquerque – WR Taz Richardson, Shaw
10. California – OL Ralph Singleton, Valdosta State
11. South Florida – WR Errol Breaux Jr, Dean
12. Fort Worth – WR Jake Balliu, Winona State
13. Nantucket – OL Kyle Schreader, Buffalo State
14. Charlotte – OL Jerome Brown Jr, Lincoln
15. Dayton – DL Erik Hansen, Upper Iowa
16. Vancouver – OL Eagan Lickiss, South Dakota State

Round 3

1. Charleston – QB Kyle Saddler, Augustana
2. Buffalo – OL Zachary Lyons, Sioux Falls
3. Alcatraz – OL Ryan Nelson, Virginia
4. Atlantic City – LB Noah Rainbow-Douglas, North Carolina Central
5. Omaha – DB Nazir Streater, IUP
6. Niagara – WR Bayley Blanchard, West Alabama
7. Wyoming – K Alex Quevedo, Central Oklahoma
8. Cincinnati – RB Dejoun Lee, Delaware
9. Albuquerque – QB Gavin Zimbelman, Aurora
10. California – RB Carlinos Acie, Navy
11. South Florida – RB Davien Kuinlan, Hartwick
12. Fort Worth – OL Ben Bos, Weber State
13. Nantucket – OL Mike Maietti, Missouri
14. Charlotte – OL Nino Schmitt, Missouri S&T
15. Dayton – DL Mike Tverdov, Rutgers
16. Vancouver – DL Lucky Oyovwi, Charleston

Round 4

1. Charleston – DL Dana Shoulders Jr, Bluffton
2. Buffalo – OL Terrence Ames Jr, Virginia Lynchburgh
3. Alcatraz – DL David Vargas, Sioux Falls
4. Atlantic City – RB Jawon Hamilton, Eastern Michigan
5. Omaha – WR Robert Johnson, Anderson Brouddus
6. Niagara – OL James Burchett, Notre Dame College
7. Wyoming – LB Brooklyn Hardiman, Colorado Mesa
8. Cincinnati – RB Roy Sanders, Kansas Wesleyan
9. Albuquerque – DB Owen Albers, Ohio Wesleyan
10. California – OL Jake Foshee, Oklahoma Baptist
11. South Florida – OL Jacob Cameron, Husson
12. Fort Worth – WR Jake Parker, Howard Payne
13. Nantucket – QB Blake Dever, North Alabama
14. Charlotte – OL Donald Kinchen, SAGU
15. Dayton – WR Quentin Harrison, Cal Poly
16. Vancouver – DB Niko Mermigas, Dartmouth

Round 5

1. Charleston – DB Jeremy Costa, Midland
2. Buffalo – DL Cedric Nah, Coe
3. Alcatraz – WR Reggie Henderson, Chattanooga
4. Atlantic City – DL Joseph Babros V, Montana
5. Omaha – DL E’Monte Smith, Mary-Hardin Baylor
6. Niagara – RB Cade Barnard, Army
7. Wyoming – WR Bryce Nunnelly, Western Michigan
8. Cincinnati – LB Vincent Winey, Morehead State
9. Albuquerque – LB Kareem Taylor, Western Carolina
10. California – DL Mandy Alonso, Virginia
11. South Florida – LB Lance Deveaux Jr, Northern Illinois
12. Fort Worth – DL Bryce Morais, North Alabama
13. Nantucket – RB Edward Vander, UMary
14. Charlotte – WR Ruben Flowers, Findlay
15. Dayton – LB Major Jordan, Lafayette
16. Vancouver – OL Cyrille Hogan-Saindon, Laval