LATEST
  1. 2021 Season: Week 12 Players of the Week
  2. 2021 Season: Week 11 Players of the Week
  3. 2021 Season: Week 10 Players of the Week
  4. 2021 Season: Week 9 Players of the Week
  5. 2021 Season: Week 8 Players of the Week

The Arena League History

Top 10 All-Time Passing Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionCOMPATTYARDSTDSINTS
Brackett, SeanSwamp MonstersQB38962542438726
Manning, ConnerWarriorsQB33853936307119
Carder, AlexHornetsQB33448835277318
Arndt, WilliamLos Zorros DoradosQB32051334048017
Callahan, JoeNorsemenQB31251932916916
Burke, KevinWolvesQB24442025935924
Armstrong Jr, TommyDieselQB23646825654420
McCullum, CharlesCentipedesQB19938422872817
Silvers, BrandonBanditsQB1973382148519
Hornibrook, AlexMastodonsQB17431317703811

 

Top 10 All-Time Rushing Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionRUSH ATTYARDSTDSFUMBLESFUM LOST
Jones, MikeSwamp MonstersRB13014153430
Richardson, TrentWolvesRB13513702421
Holley, NickLos Zorros DoradosRB16111894033
Warren III, ChrisWarriorsRB15811812411
Zenner, ZachNorsemenRB14311572710
McCaster, TevinBanditsRB13611552910
Richard, DemarioHornetsRB11810992521
Newby, TerrellDieselRB1679412021
Williams, DavidHornetsRB534351600
Swanson, TerryBanditsRB35356510

 

Top 10 All-Time Receiving Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionRECYARDSTDSLONGFUMBLESFUM LOST
Spruce, NelsonHornetsWR85902183050
Taylor, JordanNorsemenWR76840204431
Stephens, FrankWolvesWR88768192351
Douglas, DeondreWarriorsWR77766204520
Bell, KennySwamp MonstersWR76708194363
Matthews, MitchDieselWR71667123431
Zallow, ChadLos Zorros DoradosWR56582112330
Harvey, TreSwamp MonstersWR45581103621
Green-Beckham, DorialBanditsWR51560153921
Griffey, TreyBanditsWR56542104900

 

Top 10 All-Time Blocking Leaders

 

Top 10 All-Time Returns Leaders

 

Top 10 All-Time Defense Leaders

 

Top 10 All-Time Defense (Sacks) Leaders

 

Top 10 All-Time Defense (Interceptions) Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionTKLSSCKSINTSINT YDSFFFRTDS
Hilton, CamNorsemenDB3201386110
Myrick, JalenBanditsDB25010109000
Franklin, MarloshawnHornetsDB400862100
Purifoy, LoucheizCall UpsDB270737000
Stribling, ChanningBanditsDB200657000
Keeling, HoltWolvesDB180659000
Graham Jr, TysonWarriorsDB260671100
Frasch, DominicDieselDB180532000
Fant, RashardWarriorsDB270439000
McKenrick, MasonNorsemenDB320456400

 

Top 10 All-Time Kicking Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionXPMXPAFGMFGALONGPTS
Hartley, GarrettBanditsK6062232748129
Novak, NickFree AgentK5965192248116
Medley, AaronNorsemenK616618200115
Hall, DaltonLos Zorros DoradosK5769192248114
Gable, JoshDieselK4245223647108
McCrane, MattCall UpsK717312140107
Wright, MatthewCall UpsK697312170105
Parisi, DanielWolvesK5863141949100