LATEST
  1. The Arena League 2021 MVPs
  2. The Arena League 2021 All-TAL Team
  3. Indoor Football Federation: 2021 Draft Tracker
  4. 2021 Season: Week 12 Players of the Week
  5. 2021 Season: Week 11 Players of the Week

The Arena League History

Top 10 All-Time Passing Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionCOMPATTYARDSTDSINTS
Brackett, SeanSwamp MonstersQB38962542438726
Manning, ConnerWarriorsQB33853936307119
Carder, AlexHornetsQB33448835277318
Arndt, WilliamLos Zorros DoradosQB32051334048017
Callahan, JoeNorsemenQB31251932916916
Burke, KevinWolvesQB24442025935924
Armstrong Jr, TommyDieselQB23646825654420
McCullum, CharlesCentipedesQB19938422872817
Silvers, BrandonBanditsQB1973382148519
Hornibrook, AlexMastodonsQB17431317703811

 

Top 10 All-Time Rushing Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionRUSH ATTYARDSTDSFUMBLESFUM LOST
Richard, DemarioHornetsRB29627457021
Holley, NickLos Zorros DoradosRB30825587333
Jones, MikeSwamp MonstersRB24223445672
Richardson, TrentWolvesRB24922864541
McCaster, TevinBanditsRB30321494720
Newby, TerrellDieselRB34419084252
Zenner, ZachNorsemenRB19715513821
Warren III, ChrisWarriorsRB18413312511
May, BradySled DogsRB16813062421
Smith, JohnWarriorsRB20112994851

 

Top 10 All-Time Receiving Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionRECYARDSTDSLONGFUMBLESFUM LOST
Spruce, NelsonHornetsWR85902183050
Taylor, JordanNorsemenWR76840204431
Stephens, FrankWolvesWR88768192351
Douglas, DeondreWarriorsWR77766204520
Bell, KennySwamp MonstersWR76708194363
Matthews, MitchDieselWR71667123431
Zallow, ChadLos Zorros DoradosWR56582112330
Harvey, TreSwamp MonstersWR45581103621
Green-Beckham, DorialBanditsWR51560153921
Griffey, TreyBanditsWR56542104900

 

Top 10 All-Time Blocking Leaders

 

Top 10 All-Time Returns Leaders

 

Top 10 All-Time Defense Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionTKLSSCKSINTSINT YDSFFFRTDS
Tanielu, HandsomeBanditsDL131700000
Doughty, JakeWolvesLB129000300
Unaegbu, PrinceSwamp MonstersDL129600000
Bullough, MaxWarriorsLB128000750
Dillard, RashadWolvesDL121500100
Blunt, BJWarriorsLB120000200
Galambos, MattHornetsLB120000530
Spearman, IkeSwamp MonstersLB119000410
Tomkins, NickBanditsDL117100100
Strachan, ConnorNorsemenLB116018100

 

Top 10 All-Time Defense (Sacks) Leaders

 

Top 10 All-Time Defense (Interceptions) Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionTKLSSCKSINTSINT YDSFFFRTDS
Hilton, CamNorsemenDB74024190110
Franklin, MarloshawnHornetsDB103019168110
Myrick, JalenBanditsDB55013154100
McKenrick, MasonNorsemenDB67011111400
Keeling, HoltWolvesDB420972200
Miller, CharlieLos Zorros DoradosDB640976300
Graham Jr, TysonWarriorsDB550986100
Frasch, DominicDieselDB440956100
Fant, RashardWarriorsDB590788000
Hempstead Jr, ElmoreSled DogsDB320771000

 

Top 10 All-Time Kicking Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionXPMXPAFGMFGALONGPTS
Hartley, GarrettBanditsK6062232748129
Novak, NickRagin’ RegistersK5965192248116
Medley, AaronNorsemenK616618200115
Hall, DaltonLos Zorros DoradosK5769192248114
Gable, JoshDieselK4245223647108
McCrane, MattCall UpsK717312140107
Wright, MatthewCall UpsK697312170105
Parisi, DanielWolvesK5863141949100