LATEST
  1. The Arena League 2021 Expansion Draft Tracker
  2. The Arena League 2021 Draft Tracker
  3. The Arena League 2020 MVPs
  4. The Arena League 2020 All-TAL Team
  5. Alex Carder Named Pensacola Hornets’ Team MVP

The Arena League Top 10 Rushing Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionRUSH ATTYARDSTDSFUMBLESFUM LOST
Jones, MikeSwamp MonstersRB13014153430
Richardson, TrentWolvesRB13513702421
Holley, NickLos Zorros DoradosRB16111894033
Warren III, ChrisWarriorsRB15811812411
Zenner, ZachNorsemenRB14311572710
McCaster, TevinBanditsRB13611552910
Richard, DemarioHornetsRB11810992521
Newby, TerrellDieselRB1679412021
Williams, DavidHornetsRB534351600
Swanson, TerryBanditsRB35356510