LATEST
  1. 2021 IFF Season: Week 10 Players of the Week
  2. 2021 IFF Season: Week 9 Players of the Week
  3. 2021 IFF Season: Week 8 Players of the Week
  4. 2021 IFF Season: Week 7 Players of the Week
  5. 2021 IFF Season: Week 6 Players of the Week

The Arena League Top 10 Receiving Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionRECYARDSTDSFUMBLESFUM LOST
Spruce, NelsonHornetsWR187205441102
Bell, KennySwamp MonstersWR183202043114
Stephens, FrankWolvesWR201195443135
Zallow, ChadLos Zorros DoradosWR17819194772
Douglas, DeondreWarriorsWR17617573940
Matthews, MitchDieselWR16017372972
Taylor, JordanNorsemenWR15716554051
Griffey, TreyBanditsWR14214613000
Green-Beckham, DorialBanditsWR12713113073
Harvey, TreSwamp MonstersWR11212702263