LATEST
  1. 2022 TAL Season: All-Stars
  2. 2022 TAL Season: Most Valuable Players
  3. 2022 TAL Season: All-TAL Team
  4. 2022 TAL Season: Week 12 Players of the Week
  5. 2022 TAL Season: Week 11 Players of the Week

The Arena League Top 10 Passing Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionCOMPATTYARDSTDSINTS
Arndt, WilliamLos Zorros DoradosQB573874679415632
Brackett, SeanSwamp MonstersQB566903673313533
Callahan, JoeNorsemenQB560881648814522
Carder, AlexHornetsQB546800641113724
Burke, KevinWolvesQB436805506711144
Hornibrook, AlexMastodonsQB35763450108425
Armstrong Jr, TommyDieselQB40579048908138
McCullum, CharlesRetiredQB38976247126533
Silvers, BrandonBanditsQB38369547108824
Manning, ConnerWarriorsQB35257138227421