LATEST
  1. 2021 Season: Week 8 Players of the Week
  2. 2021 Season: Week 7 Players of the Week
  3. 2021 Season: Week 6 Players of the Week
  4. 2021 Season: Week 5 Players of the Week
  5. 2021 Season: Week 4 Players of the Week

The Arena League Top 10 Passing Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionCOMPATTYARDSTDSINTS
Carder, AlexHornetsQB1592451692319
Callahan, JoeNorsemenQB14224815443313
Brackett, SeanSwamp MonstersQB14625215073119
Manning, ConnerWarriorsQB14323014663510
Grady, TommyBanditsQB1272391286288
Arndt, WilliamLos Zorros DoradosQB1242201233257
Ford, AndrewWolvesQB921528891910
Armstrong Jr, TommyDieselQB781567411411
Burke, KevinWolvesQB4388331127