LATEST
  1. 2021 IFF Season: Week 10 Players of the Week
  2. 2021 IFF Season: Week 9 Players of the Week
  3. 2021 IFF Season: Week 8 Players of the Week
  4. 2021 IFF Season: Week 7 Players of the Week
  5. 2021 IFF Season: Week 6 Players of the Week

The Arena League Top 10 Passing Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionCOMPATTYARDSTDSINTS
Brackett, SeanSwamp MonstersQB38962542438726
Manning, ConnerWarriorsQB33853936307119
Carder, AlexHornetsQB33448835277318
Arndt, WilliamLos Zorros DoradosQB32051334048017
Callahan, JoeNorsemenQB31251932916916
Burke, KevinWolvesQB24442025935924
Armstrong Jr, TommyDieselQB23646825654420
McCullum, CharlesCentipedesQB19938422872817
Silvers, BrandonBanditsQB1973382148519
Hornibrook, AlexMastodonsQB17431317703811