LATEST
  1. The Arena League 2021 Expansion Draft Tracker
  2. The Arena League 2021 Draft Tracker
  3. The Arena League 2020 MVPs
  4. The Arena League 2020 All-TAL Team
  5. Alex Carder Named Pensacola Hornets’ Team MVP

The Arena League Top 10 Passing Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionCOMPATTYARDSTDSINTS
Carder, AlexHornetsQB1592451692319
Callahan, JoeNorsemenQB14224815443313
Brackett, SeanSwamp MonstersQB14625215073119
Manning, ConnerWarriorsQB14323014663510
Grady, TommyBanditsQB1272391286288
Arndt, WilliamLos Zorros DoradosQB1242201233257
Ford, AndrewWolvesQB921528891910
Armstrong Jr, TommyDieselQB781567411411
Pindell, DavidDieselQB5710647875
Burke, KevinWolvesQB4388331127