LATEST
  1. The Arena League 2021 Expansion Draft Tracker
  2. The Arena League 2021 Draft Tracker
  3. The Arena League 2020 MVPs
  4. The Arena League 2020 All-TAL Team
  5. Alex Carder Named Pensacola Hornets’ Team MVP

The Arena League Top 10 Kicking Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionXPMXPAFGMFGALONGPTS
Hartley, GarrettBanditsK6062232748129
Novak, NickWarriorsK5965192248116
Medley, AaronNorsemenK616618200115
Hall, DaltonLos Zorros DoradosK5769192248114
Gable, JoshDieselK4245223647108
McCrane, MattCall UpsK717312140107
Wright, MatthewCall UpsK697312170105
Parisi, DanielWolvesK5863141949100