LATEST
  1. 2021 Season: Week 8 Players of the Week
  2. 2021 Season: Week 7 Players of the Week
  3. 2021 Season: Week 6 Players of the Week
  4. 2021 Season: Week 5 Players of the Week
  5. 2021 Season: Week 4 Players of the Week

The Arena League Top 10 Kicking Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionXPMXPAFGMFGALONGPTS
Hartley, GarrettBanditsK6062232748129
Novak, NickFree AgentK5965192248116
Medley, AaronNorsemenK616618200115
Hall, DaltonLos Zorros DoradosK5769192248114
Gable, JoshDieselK4245223647108
McCrane, MattCall UpsK717312140107
Wright, MatthewCall UpsK697312170105
Parisi, DanielWolvesK5863141949100