LATEST
  1. 2021 IFF Season: Week 10 Players of the Week
  2. 2021 IFF Season: Week 9 Players of the Week
  3. 2021 IFF Season: Week 8 Players of the Week
  4. 2021 IFF Season: Week 7 Players of the Week
  5. 2021 IFF Season: Week 6 Players of the Week

The Arena League Top 10 Kicking Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionXPMXPAFGMFGAPTS
Medley, AaronNorsemenK1481594547294
Gable, JoshDieselK981046382287
Hartley, GarrettBanditsK1211275468283
Hall, DaltonLos Zorros DoradosK1491673641257
Parisi, DanielWolvesK1321423141225
Rubiera, WesleyCentipedesK38395565203
Vinatieri, ChaseMastodonsK66702836150
Carson II, GeneWarriorsK73802529148
Anderson, RyanWingsK64692833148
Dyer, DavanSled DogsK73782428145