LATEST
  1. 2022 IFF Season: Week 6 Players of the Week
  2. 2022 IFF Season: Week 5 Players of the Week
  3. 2022 IFF Season: Week 4 Players of the Week
  4. 2022 IFF Season: Week 3 Players of the Week
  5. 2022 IFF Season: Week 2 Players of the Week

The Arena League Top 10 Defense Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionTKLSSCKSINTSINT YDSFFFRTDS
Blunt, BJWarriorsLB2110223300
Bullough, MaxWarriorsLB210000750
Tarpley, AJChaosLB196000520
Galambos, MattHornetsLB195000530
Massaquoi, JonathanSwamp MonstersLB1790116600
Boulware, BenBanditsLB176010300
Unaegbu, PrinceSwamp MonstersDL174800000
Smith, RobbiePanthersLB1710110400
Bevins, CollinNorsemenDL169700430
Crawford, CoreyHornetsDL168600400