LATEST
  1. The Arena League 2021 Expansion Draft Tracker
  2. The Arena League 2021 Draft Tracker
  3. The Arena League 2020 MVPs
  4. The Arena League 2020 All-TAL Team
  5. Alex Carder Named Pensacola Hornets’ Team MVP

The Arena League Top 10 Defense (Interceptions) Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionTKLSSCKSINTSINT YDSFFFRTDS
Hilton, CamNorsemenDB3201386110
Myrick, JalenBanditsDB25010109000
Franklin, MarloshawnHornetsDB400862100
Purifoy, LoucheizCall UpsDB270737000
Graham Jr, TysonWarriorsDB260671100
Keeling, HoltWolvesDB180659000
Stribling, ChanningBanditsDB200657000
Frasch, DominicDieselDB180532000
Grant, DoranWarriorsDB250427000
McKenrick, MasonNorsemenDB320456400