LATEST
  1. 2021 IFF Season: Week 10 Players of the Week
  2. 2021 IFF Season: Week 9 Players of the Week
  3. 2021 IFF Season: Week 8 Players of the Week
  4. 2021 IFF Season: Week 7 Players of the Week
  5. 2021 IFF Season: Week 6 Players of the Week

The Arena League Top 10 Defense (Interceptions) Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionTKLSSCKSINTSINT YDSFFFRTDS
Hilton, CamNorsemenDB74024190110
Franklin, MarloshawnHornetsDB103019168110
Myrick, JalenBanditsDB55013154100
McKenrick, MasonNorsemenDB67011111400
Keeling, HoltWolvesDB420972200
Miller, CharlieLos Zorros DoradosDB640976300
Graham Jr, TysonWarriorsDB550986100
Frasch, DominicDieselDB440956100
Fant, RashardWarriorsDB590788000
Hempstead Jr, ElmoreSled DogsDB320771000