LATEST
  1. 2021 Season: Week 8 Players of the Week
  2. 2021 Season: Week 7 Players of the Week
  3. 2021 Season: Week 6 Players of the Week
  4. 2021 Season: Week 5 Players of the Week
  5. 2021 Season: Week 4 Players of the Week

The Arena League Top 10 Defense (Interceptions) Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionTKLSSCKSINTSINT YDSFFFRTDS
Hilton, CamNorsemenDB3201386110
Myrick, JalenBanditsDB25010109000
Franklin, MarloshawnHornetsDB400862100
Purifoy, LoucheizCall UpsDB270737000
Stribling, ChanningBanditsDB200657000
Keeling, HoltWolvesDB180659000
Graham Jr, TysonWarriorsDB260671100
Frasch, DominicDieselDB180532000
Fant, RashardWarriorsDB270439000
McKenrick, MasonNorsemenDB320456400