LATEST
  1. The Arena League 2021 Expansion Draft Tracker
  2. The Arena League 2021 Draft Tracker
  3. The Arena League 2020 MVPs
  4. The Arena League 2020 All-TAL Team
  5. Alex Carder Named Pensacola Hornets’ Team MVP

The Arena League 2020 Passing Statistics

PlayerTeamPositionCOMPATTCMP %YARDSTDSINTSAVG/CMPQBR
Carder, AlexHornetsQB15924564.9169231910.6104.8
Callahan, JoeNorsemenQB14224857.31544331310.990.9
Brackett, SeanSwamp MonstersQB14625257.91507311910.378
Manning, ConnerWarriorsQB14323062.21466351010.3101.9
Grady, TommyBanditsQB12723953.1128628810.187.4
Arndt, WilliamLos Zorros DoradosQB12422056.412332579.990.7
Ford, AndrewWolvesQB9215260.588919109.784.2
Armstrong Jr, TommyDieselQB781565074114119.559.1
Pindell, DavidDieselQB5710653.8478758.464.4
Burke, KevinWolvesQB438848.93311277.763.2