LATEST
  1. 2021 Season: Week 8 Players of the Week
  2. 2021 Season: Week 7 Players of the Week
  3. 2021 Season: Week 6 Players of the Week
  4. 2021 Season: Week 5 Players of the Week
  5. 2021 Season: Week 4 Players of the Week

The Arena League 2020 Kicking Statistics

PlayerTeamPositionXPMXPAXP%FGMFGAFG%LONGPTS
Hartley, GarrettBanditsK606296.8232785.248129
Novak, NickFree AgentK596590.8192286.448116
Medley, AaronNorsemenK616692.31820900115
Hall, DaltonLos Zorros DoradosK576982.6192286.448114
Gable, JoshDieselK424593.3223661.147108
McCrane, MattCall UpsK717397.3121485.70107
Wright, MatthewCall UpsK697394.5121770.60105
Parisi, DanielWolvesK586392.1141973.749100