LATEST
  1. The Arena League 2021 Expansion Draft Tracker
  2. The Arena League 2021 Draft Tracker
  3. The Arena League 2020 MVPs
  4. The Arena League 2020 All-TAL Team
  5. Alex Carder Named Pensacola Hornets’ Team MVP

The Arena League 2020 Kicking Statistics

PlayerTeamPositionXPMXPAXP%FGMFGAFG%LONGPTS
Hartley, GarrettBanditsK606296.8232785.248129
Novak, NickWarriorsK596590.8192286.448116
Medley, AaronNorsemenK616692.31820900115
Hall, DaltonLos Zorros DoradosK576982.6192286.448114
Gable, JoshDieselK424593.3223661.147108
McCrane, MattCall UpsK717397.3121485.70107
Wright, MatthewCall UpsK697394.5121770.60105
Parisi, DanielWolvesK586392.1141973.749100