LATEST
  1. 2022 TAL Season: All-Stars
  2. 2022 TAL Season: Most Valuable Players
  3. 2022 TAL Season: All-TAL Team
  4. 2022 TAL Season: Week 12 Players of the Week
  5. 2022 TAL Season: Week 11 Players of the Week

Indoor Football Federation Top 10 Passing Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionCOMPATTYARDSTDSINTS
Willis, RyanCall UpsQB2985313344918
Woodson, ThomasBarracudasQB21946627976314
Barrett, JTFree AgentQB17840425964811
Fitzgerald, NickBarracudasQB2093802584724
Stanzi, RickyChaosQB2023362468591
Czelusniak, JosephMastodonsQB22943824136010
Stanley, CarterFireQB1692932300525
Linehan, MattCentipedesQB1783222072495
Adams, TyrieMafiaQB1533341988457
Newman, JoePanthersQB1753161966555