LATEST
  1. 2022 IFF Season: Week 6 Players of the Week
  2. 2022 IFF Season: Week 5 Players of the Week
  3. 2022 IFF Season: Week 4 Players of the Week
  4. 2022 IFF Season: Week 3 Players of the Week
  5. 2022 IFF Season: Week 2 Players of the Week

Indoor Football Federation Top 10 Defense Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionTKLSSCKSINTSINT YDSFFFRTDS
Davis, PJRollersLB101200000
Armstrong, AndrewSharksLB84000000
Alfieri, JoeySled DogsLB76000000
Shorts, TrevonColonialsOL75000000
Womac, BrianMastodonsDL75500110
Paulhus, AustinWingsLB74000000
Hockaday, JackUndeadLB72000000
Holliman, GerodWarriorsDB720217110
Zaffram, BradSled DogsLB72010000
Scholato, GunnarCentipedesLB71000000