LATEST
  1. 2021 IFF Season: Week 6 Players of the Week
  2. 2021 IFF Season: Week 4 Players of the Week
  3. 2021 IFF Season: Week 3 Players of the Week
  4. 2021 IFF Season: Week 2 Players of the Week
  5. 2021 IFF Season: Week 1 Players of the Week

Indoor Football Federation History

Top 10 All-Time Passing Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionCOMPATTYARDSTDSINTS
Brackett, SeanSwamp MonstersQB38962542438726
Manning, ConnerWarriorsQB33853936307119
Carder, AlexHornetsQB33448835277318
Arndt, WilliamLos Zorros DoradosQB32051334048017
Callahan, JoeNorsemenQB31251932916916
Burke, KevinWolvesQB24442025935924
Armstrong Jr, TommyDieselQB23646825654420
McCullum, CharlesCentipedesQB19938422872817
Silvers, BrandonBanditsQB1973382148519
Hornibrook, AlexMastodonsQB17431317703811

 

Top 10 All-Time Rushing Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionRUSH ATTYARDSTDSFUMBLESFUM LOST
Richard, DemarioHornetsRB29627457021
Holley, NickLos Zorros DoradosRB30825587333
Jones, MikeSwamp MonstersRB24223445672
Richardson, TrentWolvesRB24922864541
McCaster, TevinBanditsRB30321494720
Newby, TerrellDieselRB34419084252
Zenner, ZachNorsemenRB19715513821
Warren III, ChrisWarriorsRB18413312511
May, BradySled DogsRB16813062421
Smith, JohnWarriorsRB20112994851

 

Top 10 All-Time Receiving Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionRECYARDSTDSFUMBLESFUM LOST
Spruce, NelsonHornetsWR187205441102
Bell, KennySwamp MonstersWR183202043114
Stephens, FrankWolvesWR201195443135
Zallow, ChadLos Zorros DoradosWR17819194772
Douglas, DeondreWarriorsWR17617573940
Matthews, MitchDieselWR16017372972
Griffey, TreyBanditsWR14214613000
Mahoney, DrewCentipedesWR9310801410
Gray, MaxWingsWR9810042231
Seybert, MattMastodonsWR848521581

 

Top 10 All-Time Blocking Leaders

 

Top 10 All-Time Returns Leaders

 

Top 10 All-Time Defense Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionTKLSSCKSINTSINT YDSFFFRTDS
Tanielu, HandsomeBanditsDL131700000
Doughty, JakeWolvesLB129000300
Unaegbu, PrinceSwamp MonstersDL129600000
Bullough, MaxWarriorsLB128000750
Dillard, RashadWolvesDL121500100
Blunt, BJWarriorsLB120000200
Galambos, MattHornetsLB120000530
Spearman, IkeSwamp MonstersLB119000410
Tomkins, NickBanditsDL117100100
Strachan, ConnorNorsemenLB116018100

 

Top 10 All-Time Defense (Sacks) Leaders

 

Top 10 All-Time Defense (Interceptions) Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionTKLSSCKSINTSINT YDSFFFRTDS
Hilton, CamNorsemenDB74024190110
Franklin, MarloshawnHornetsDB103019168110
Myrick, JalenBanditsDB55013154100
McKenrick, MasonNorsemenDB67011111400
Keeling, HoltWolvesDB420972200
Miller, CharlieLos Zorros DoradosDB640976300
Graham Jr, TysonWarriorsDB550986100
Frasch, DominicDieselDB440956100
Fant, RashardWarriorsDB590788000
Hempstead Jr, ElmoreSled DogsDB320771000

 

Top 10 All-Time Kicking Leaders

PlayerTeamPositionXPMXPAFGMFGAPTS
Medley, AaronNorsemenK1481594547294
Gable, JoshDieselK981046382287
Hartley, GarrettBanditsK1211275468283
Hall, DaltonLos Zorros DoradosK1491673641257
Parisi, DanielWolvesK1321423141225
Rubiera, WesleyCentipedesK38395565203
Vinatieri, ChaseMastodonsK66702836150
Carson II, GeneWarriorsK73802529148
Anderson, RyanWingsK64692833148
Dyer, DavanSled DogsK73782428145